Paint
-5%
Acrocrete Acrylic Polymer 1.5 Liter
Original price was: ₹369.00.₹352.00Current price is: ₹352.00.
Brand
Acro Paints
Packing
1.5 liter
Acrocrete is a liquid admixture polymer for cement /sand/ mortar composite. It is used as a cement polymer waterproof / dampproof coating for walls,…
-14%
Artist Quality Flat Hog Hair Paint Brush for Oil Color Painting, Size -1 inch
Original price was: ₹29.00.₹25.00Current price is: ₹25.00.
Ideal for for oil painting lovers its a must have,Multicolour Handles Brushes
Contains _ 3 flat Hog Hair brushesÂ
Suitable for everyone from home…
-5%
Artist Quality Flat Hog Hair Paint Brush for Oil Color Painting, Size -2 inch
Original price was: ₹39.00.₹37.20Current price is: ₹37.20.
Contains _ 3 flat Hog Hair brushesÂ
Suitable for everyone from home…
-11%
Artist Quality Flat Hog Hair Paint Brush for Oil Color Painting, Size -3 inch
Original price was: ₹69.00.₹61.25Current price is: ₹61.25.
Contains _ 3 flat Hog Hair brushesÂ
Suitable for everyone from home…
-4%
Asian Paints Flet Roller 800 Flet Roller 800 Paint Roller
Original price was: ₹329.00.₹316.00Current price is: ₹316.00.
In The Box
Sales Package
1 paint_roller
Pack of
1
General
Brand
Asian Paints
Model Number
Flet Roller 800
Model Name
Flet Roller 800
Paint Finish
Clear
Type
Wall Painting, Plain Finish
Suitable Surface
…
-4%
Asian Paints White 20 ltr Smartcare Damp Proof
Original price was: ₹4,799.00.₹4,625.00Current price is: ₹4,625.00.
Type of Product :
Smartcare Damp Proof
Weight :
20 ltr
Coverage :
10 sq.ft/ltr on terraces, 20 - 25 sq.ft/ltr on vertical walls
Color :
White
Product Code :
1048.0
…
-6%
Birla Wall Care Putty Per bag
Original price was: ₹499.00.₹468.00Current price is: ₹468.00.
Features
Type of Product :
Wall Putty
Type :
Cement Based
…
-4%
Dr Fixit Pidiproof LW+ 5 L
Original price was: ₹679.00.₹653.00Current price is: ₹653.00.
Color :
Wine Red
Item Code :
101
Product Name :
Pidiproof LW+
Standard Pack :
5 L
Appearance :
Free flowing liquid
…
-12%
Emery Cloth Roll Per Meter
Original price was: ₹59.00.₹52.00Current price is: ₹52.00.
Hand torn emery cloth, soft texture, not easy to break
Widely used on glass, metal, paint, plastics, porcelain, PVC, steel, stone, and other polishing…
-4%
Flat Hog Hair Paint Brush for Oil Color Painting, Size -4 inch
₹182.00 – ₹240.00
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Contains _ 3 flat Hog Hair brushesÂ
Suitable for everyone from home…
Select options
-3%
Flat Hog Hair Paint Brush for Oil Color Painting, Size -5 inch
Original price was: ₹199.00.₹193.00Current price is: ₹193.00.
Contains _ 3 flat Hog Hair brushesÂ
Suitable for everyone from home…
-25%
Genuine Sand Paper | Regmar | Flint Paper | 100 Number
Original price was: ₹8.00.₹6.00Current price is: ₹6.00.
Rough Sanding Paper
Used To Remove Rust
Used To Create Rough Surface
1 MTR 100 No Grit, 1 MTR 80 No Grit
…
-25%
Genuine Sand Paper | Regmar | Flint Paper | 120 Number
Original price was: ₹8.00.₹6.00Current price is: ₹6.00.
Rough Sanding Paper
Used To Remove Rust
Used To Create Rough Surface
1 MTR 100 No Grit, 1 MTR 80 No Grit
…
-13%
Genuine Sand Paper | Regmar | Flint Paper | 60 Number
Original price was: ₹8.00.₹7.00Current price is: ₹7.00.
Rough Sanding Paper
Used To Remove Rust
Used To Create Rough Surface
1 MTR 100 No Grit, 1 MTR 80 No Grit
…
-33%
Genuine Sand Paper | Regmar | Flint Paper | 80 Number
Original price was: ₹9.00.₹6.00Current price is: ₹6.00.
Rough Sanding Paper
Used To Remove Rust
Used To Create Rough Surface
1 MTR 100 No Grit, 1 MTR 80 No Grit
…
-32%
Iron Brush ( Loha Brush ) Per Piece
Original price was: ₹79.00.₹54.00Current price is: ₹54.00.
Strong and durable with solidly imbedded carbon steel bristles
Wood shoe handle with pre-drilled hole for hanging
Ideal for aggressive cleaning and removing rust…
-16%
JK Wall Putty Per Kg
Original price was: ₹49.00.₹41.00Current price is: ₹41.00.
Particulars
Results
Compressive Strength - 28 days
9 N/ mm sq
Adhesion Strength - 28 days
2.38 N/ mm
Water Requirement by volume
38%
Water: Putty Ratio
01:03:00 AM
Pot Life
2-3 hrs
…
-17%
JK White Cement Bass Putty Per Kg
Original price was: ₹29.00.₹24.00Current price is: ₹24.00.
Particulars
Results
Compressive Strength - 28 days
9 N/ mm sq
Adhesion Strength - 28 days
2.38 N/ mm
Water Requirement by volume
38%
Water: Putty Ratio
01:03:00 AM
Pot Life
2-3 hrs
…
-17%
Nerolac Adhesive Nerofix
Original price was: ₹399.00.₹330.00Current price is: ₹330.00.
Brand
Nerolac
Product Type
Adhesive Nerofix
Size
20 kg
Notes
Actual product model might vary from that shown in the picture
…
Sale !
Nerolac Aluminium Paint (Dual Pack)
₹85.00 – ₹5,499.00
Select options
Brand
Nerolac
Product Type
Aluminium Paints
Size
20 L, 4 L, 1 L, 500 ml, 200 ml
Sale !
Nerolac Beauty Acerylic Distemper ( Superior )
₹286.00 – ₹936.00
Select options
Brand
Nerolac
Product Type
Acrylic Distempers
Size
20 kg, 10 kg, 5 kg
…
Select options
-12%
Nerolac Beauty Emulsion Paint,White-10L
Original price was: ₹2,499.00.₹2,199.00Current price is: ₹2,199.00.
Brand
Nerolac
Product Type
Emulsion Paints
Size
10 l
Notes
Colour
White
…
-30%
Nerolac Beauty Emulsion Paint,White-1L
Original price was: ₹199.00.₹139.00Current price is: ₹139.00.
Brand: Nerolac
Type: Premium emulsion
Type: Nerolac Impressions 24 carat
Coverage: 220-240 sq. ft./ltr
Drying time (surface): 30 mins
Recoating time: 4 to 6…
-8%
Nerolac Beauty Emulsion Paint,White-20L
Original price was: ₹4,999.00.₹4,599.00Current price is: ₹4,599.00.
Brand
Nerolac
Product Type
Emulsion Paints
Size
20 l
Notes
Colour
White
…